AMC and Associates
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
LOT 077 Cardinal DR, Monticello, GA 31064

$15,000

$17,500

14.3%
0.4 Acres

LOT 077 Cardinal DR, Monticello, GA 31064

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
LOT 076 Cardinal DR, Monticello, GA 31064
1/12

$15,000

$19,000

21.1%
0.4 Acres

LOT 076 Cardinal DR, Monticello, GA 31064

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
LOT 078 Cardinal DR, Monticello, GA 31064

$15,000

$17,500

14.3%
0.4 Acres

LOT 078 Cardinal DR, Monticello, GA 31064

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6760 Mableton Pkwy SE #LOT 15B, Mableton, GA 30126
1/17

$21,000

$35,000

40.0%
3 Beds2 Baths

6760 Mableton Pkwy SE #LOT 15B, Mableton, GA 30126

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
6760 Mableton PKWY SE LOT 15B, Mableton, GA 30126
1/17

$21,000

$62,000

66.1%
3 Beds2 Baths

6760 Mableton PKWY SE LOT 15B, Mableton, GA 30126

Listed by AMC Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
4370 Ashland DR, Macon, GA 31206
1/12

$38,000

$50,000

24.0%
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

4370 Ashland DR, Macon, GA 31206

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2425 RIVER PLACE XING, Douglasville, GA 30135
1/35

$290,000

$299,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,360 SqFt

2425 RIVER PLACE XING, Douglasville, GA 30135

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2425 RIVER PLACE XING, Douglasville, GA 30135
1/34

$290,000

$299,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,110 SqFt

2425 RIVER PLACE XING, Douglasville, GA 30135

Listed by AMC Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
242 FAIRVIEW PT, Ellenwood, GA 30294
1/37

$193,000

$220,000

12.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,690 SqFt

242 FAIRVIEW PT, Ellenwood, GA 30294

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
242 FAIRVIEW PT, Ellenwood, GA 30294
1/36

$193,000

$220,000

12.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,690 SqFt

242 FAIRVIEW PT, Ellenwood, GA 30294

Listed by AMC Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
0 Whip-Poor-Will RD #LOT 144, Monticello, GA 31064
1/6

$18,000

$22,000

18.2%
0.51 Acres

0 Whip-Poor-Will RD #LOT 144, Monticello, GA 31064

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
0 Purple Hawk CT, Monticello, GA 31064
1/10

$14,500

$14,500

0.5 Acres

0 Purple Hawk CT, Monticello, GA 31064

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
365 Silver Willow WALK, Covington, GA 30016
1/30

$355,000

$390,000

9.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,101 SqFt

365 Silver Willow WALK, Covington, GA 30016

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
365 Silver Willow WALK, Covington, GA 30016
1/30

$355,000

$390,000

9.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,101 SqFt

365 Silver Willow WALK, Covington, GA 30016

Listed by Keller Williams Realty West Atlanta

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
537 MCCAIN CREEK TRL, Stockbridge, GA 30281
1/57

$440,000

$440,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,734 SqFt

537 MCCAIN CREEK TRL, Stockbridge, GA 30281

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
537 MCCAIN CREEK TRL, Stockbridge, GA 30281
1/56

$440,000

$440,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,734 SqFt

537 MCCAIN CREEK TRL, Stockbridge, GA 30281

Listed by AMC Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
100 OAKBROOK LN, Covington, GA 30016
1/30

$295,000

$307,000

3.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,216 SqFt

100 OAKBROOK LN, Covington, GA 30016

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
100 OAKBROOK LN, Covington, GA 30016
1/29

$295,000

$307,000

3.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,216 SqFt

100 OAKBROOK LN, Covington, GA 30016

Listed by AMC Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
0 Partridge DR, Monticello, GA 31064
1/12

$14,000

$16,000

12.5%
0.84 Acres

0 Partridge DR, Monticello, GA 31064

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
105 Wildflower TRL, Oxford, GA 30054
1/36

$525,000

$525,000

5 Beds4 Baths5,069 SqFt

105 Wildflower TRL, Oxford, GA 30054

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4225 Old Wood DR, Conyers, GA 30094
1/85

$460,000

$460,000

5 Beds3 Baths4,156 SqFt

4225 Old Wood DR, Conyers, GA 30094

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4225 OLD WOOD DR, Conyers, GA 30094
1/85

$460,000

$460,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,156 SqFt

4225 OLD WOOD DR, Conyers, GA 30094

Listed by AMC Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1689 SE HUNTING CREEK DR SE, Conyers, GA 30013
1/25

$165,000

$155,000

6.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,008 SqFt

1689 SE HUNTING CREEK DR SE, Conyers, GA 30013

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1689 SE HUNTING CREEK DR SE, Conyers, GA 30013
1/24

$165,000

$155,000

6.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,008 SqFt

1689 SE HUNTING CREEK DR SE, Conyers, GA 30013

Listed by AMC Realty

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
AMC and Associates
Joy Langford

+1(404) 313-6910 broker@amc.realestate

863 Flat Shoals #C338, Conyers, Georgia, 30094, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
AMC and Associates
Joy Langford

+1(404) 313-6910 broker@amc.realestate

863 Flat Shoals #C338, Conyers, Georgia, 30094, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.